De Kerkenraad

 

VoorzitterMw. Lydia Zeijlemaker
SecretarisMw. Marjan Kersten-Lindeman
PenningmeesterDhr. Hans de Vries
Dhr. Hein Wesselius
Dhr. Michael Valkering
KerkgebouwRemonstrantse Kerk
KosterDhr. Ed van Pelt
OrganistenDhr. Hans Lippens
Dhr. Gert Stad
Dhr. Gerard Bus

 

Financiƫn

Begroting2020Rekening2020Begroting2021
Inkomst. Uitgaven Verschil Inkomst. Uitgaven Verschil Inkomst. Uitgaven Verschil
Administratiekosten105,00-105,00104,06-104,06250,00-250,00
Arminiaanse Markt1000,00250,00750,0020,0020,00P.M.P.M.
Belastingen1.000,001.000,00998,48998,481.000,001.000,00
Diaconie/giften200,00-200,00635,00736,85-101,85250,00-250,00
Dienstvervulling2.700,00-2.700,001.749,60-1.749,602.500,00-2.500,00
Diverse onkosten1.000,00-1.000,00136,881756,33-1619,451.500,00-1.500,00
Exploitatie grond1080,00P.M.1080,001081,031081,031100,00P.M.1100,00
Exploitatie kerk500,002.800,00-2.300,001.501,005.431,85-3.930,85700,004.680,00-3.980
Onderhoud schuurP.M.P.M.P.M.P.M.
Exploitatie Kerkstraat 406.500,001.700,004.800,006.479,361.103,175.376,196.500,002.020,004.800,00
Exploitatie Kerkstraat 4212.300,003.100,009.200,0012.578,213.348,879.229,3412.800,003.230,009.570,00
Gas, licht, water3.330,003.300,003.554,903.554,903.600,003.600,00
Collecten gemeente1900,001900,00968,37968,37800,00800,00
Collecten speciaal1.130,001.130,001.560,651.560,651.130,001.130,00
Kerstlijst/viering300,00700,00-400,00210,00323,46-113,46300,00700,00-400,00
Salaris/kosten predikant8.000,00-8.000,007.671,60-7.671,6014.000,00-14.000,00
Op de Oude Wateringhe250,00600,00-350,00183,00-183,00250,00600,00-350,00
Programma 2020/2021300,002.400,00-2.100,00191,94312,40-120,46300,001.000,00-700,00
Quotum2.100,00-2.100,002.000,00-2.000,002.100,00-2.100,00
Rente25,0025,002,312,3110,0010,00
SOS/Net4Kids380,00-490,00-110,00363,20487,80-124,60380,00490,00-110,00
Salaris koster/organist1.450,00-1.450,00*390,00-390,00500,00-500,00
Vrijw. Bijdrage7000,007.000,008.055,00400,007.655,007.000,007.000,00
Totaal 3.699,00 33.055,00 -3.940,00 38.336,33 32.113,02 6.223,31 35.870 39.550,00 -3.680,00