De Kerkenraad

 

VoorzitterDhr. A.J. van der Voet
Secretarismevr. M. Kersten-Lindeman
PenningmeesterDhr. H.W. de Vries
LedenMw. M. Kersten-Lindeman
Mw. A.P.B. Zeijlemaker
Dhr. H.C. Wesselius
KerkgebouwRemonstrantse Kerk
KosterDhr. Ed van Pelt
OrganistenDhr. Hans Lippens
Dhr. Gert Stad
Dhr. Gerard Bus

 

Financiƫn

Begroting2020Rekening2020Begroting2021
Inkomst. Uitgaven Verschil Inkomst. Uitgaven Verschil Inkomst. Uitgaven Verschil
Administratiekosten105,00-105,00104,06-104,06250,00-250,00
Arminiaanse Markt1000,00250,00750,0020,0020,00P.M.P.M.
Belastingen1.000,001.000,00998,48998,481.000,001.000,00
Diaconie/giften200,00-200,00635,00736,85-101,85250,00-250,00
Dienstvervulling2.700,00-2.700,001.749,60-1.749,602.500,00-2.500,00
Diverse onkosten1.000,00-1.000,00136,881756,33-1619,451.500,00-1.500,00
Exploitatie grond1080,00P.M.1080,001081,031081,031100,00P.M.1100,00
Exploitatie kerk500,002.800,00-2.300,001.501,005.431,85-3.930,85700,004.680,00-3.980
Onderhoud schuurP.M.P.M.P.M.P.M.
Exploitatie Kerkstraat 406.500,001.700,004.800,006.479,361.103,175.376,196.500,002.020,004.800,00
Exploitatie Kerkstraat 4212.300,003.100,009.200,0012.578,213.348,879.229,3412.800,003.230,009.570,00
Gas, licht, water3.330,003.300,003.554,903.554,903.600,003.600,00
Collecten gemeente1900,001900,00968,37968,37800,00800,00
Collecten speciaal1.130,001.130,001.560,651.560,651.130,001.130,00
Kerstlijst/viering300,00700,00-400,00210,00323,46-113,46300,00700,00-400,00
Salaris/kosten predikant8.000,00-8.000,007.671,60-7.671,6014.000,00-14.000,00
Op de Oude Wateringhe250,00600,00-350,00183,00-183,00250,00600,00-350,00
Programma 2020/2021300,002.400,00-2.100,00191,94312,40-120,46300,001.000,00-700,00
Quotum2.100,00-2.100,002.000,00-2.000,002.100,00-2.100,00
Rente25,0025,002,312,3110,0010,00
SOS/Net4Kids380,00-490,00-110,00363,20487,80-124,60380,00490,00-110,00
Salaris koster/organist1.450,00-1.450,00*390,00-390,00500,00-500,00
Vrijw. Bijdrage7000,007.000,008.055,00400,007.655,007.000,007.000,00
Totaal 3.699,00 33.055,00 -3.940,00 38.336,33 32.113,02 6.223,31 35.870 39.550,00 -3.680,00