De Kerkenraad

 

VoorzitterDhr. A.J. van der Voet
SecretarisVacature
PenningmeesterDhr. H.W. de Vries
LedenMw. M. Kersten-Lindeman
Dhr. M. Vis
Dhr. H.C. Wesselius
KerkgebouwRemonstrantse Kerk
KosterDhr. Ed van Pelt
OrganistenDhr. Hans Lippens
Dhr. Gert Stad
Dhr. Gerard Bus

 

Financiƫn

Begroting2019Rekening2019Begroting2020
Inkomst. Uitgaven Verschil Inkomst. Uitgaven Verschil Inkomst. Uitgaven Verschil
Administratiekosten110,00-110,00104,06-104,06105,00-105,00
Arminiaanse Markt1000,00250,00750,003106,30234,202872,101000,00250,00750
Belastingen1000,001000,00991,68991,681000,001000,00
Diaconie/giften200,00-200,0074,80-74,80200,00-200,00
Dienstvervulling3100,00-3100,002459,49-2459,492700,00-2700,00
Diverse onkosten1.250,00-1.250,00946,00-946,001.000,00-1.000,00
Exploitatie grond1050,0050,001000,001053,491053,491080,00P.M.1080,00
Exploitatie kerk860,003400,00-2540,00675,103097,26-2422,16500,002800,00-2300,00
Onderhoud schuurP.M.P.M.
Exploitatie Kerkstraat 406300,001215,005085,006331,802092,704239,106.300,001700,004800,00
Exploitatie Kerkstraat 4211078,006790,004288,0013712,847191,976520,8712300,003100,009200,00
Gas, licht, water3700,003700,003731,683731,683330,003330,00
Collecten gemeente1400,001400,001914,651914,651900,001900,00
Collecten speciaal1000,001000,001158,451158,451130,001130,00
Kerstlijst/viering360,00800,00-440,00300,00640,59-340,49300,00700,00-400
Salaris/kosten predikant9000,00-9000,006724,78-6724,788000,00-8000,00
Op de Oude Wateringhe250,00620,00-370,00250,00572,95-322,95250,00620,00-350,00
Programma 2019/20201000,001900,00-900,002568,19908,73-1659,46300,002400,00-2100,00
Quotum1845,00-1845,001890,00-1890,002100,00-2100,00
Rente80,0080,0029,4829,4825,0025,00
SOS/Net4Kids450,00-490,00-40,00384,35488,40-104,05380,00490,00-110,00
Salaris koster/organist682,00-682,001424,16-1424,161450,00-1450,00
Vrijw. Bijdrage7.000,007.000,006860,006860,007.000,007.000,00
Totaal 36528,00 37402,00 -874,00 43068,01 34731,90 8336,11 36995,00 33055,00 -3940,00